World of KJ http://www.worldofkj.com/forum/ |
|
2018 Films in Review http://www.worldofkj.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=83833 |
Page 12 of 19 |
Author: | Algren [ Mon Aug 13, 2018 11:56 am ] |
Post subject: | |
A+ Mission: Impossible - Fallout A Avengers: Infinity War Deadpool 2 Incredibles 2 A- A Quiet Place Den of Thieves Revenge Unsane B+ Anon Blockers The Death of Superman Game Night Gringo Spinning Man Thoroughbreds You Were Never Really Here B Death Wish Gotti The Outsider Tomb Raider B- Batman Ninja The Cloverfield Paradox Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Tag C+ The Commuter Escape Plan 2: Hades C Animal Crackers Annihilation Ant-Man and The Wasp I Feel Pretty Rampage Red Sparrow C- Black Panther Future World Ready Player One Truth or Dare D+ Looking Glass Ocean's 8 The Strangers: Prey at Night Super Troopers 2 D Fifty Shades Freed Life of the Party Pacific Rim Uprising Skyscraper F The Humanity Bureau ----- 2018 Total: 45 |
Author: | Jmart [ Tue Aug 14, 2018 1:28 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
Paddington 2 Game Night Mission: Impossible - Fallout Unsane The Zen Diaries of Garry Shandling Avengers: Infinity War Incredibles 2 Ant-Man and the Wasp Black Panther Blockers Chappaquiddick Deadpool 2 Isle of Dogs Life of the Party A Quiet Place Thoroughbreds Tomb Raider Beirut The Commuter A Futile and Stupid Gesture Ocean’s Eight Ready Player One Skyscraper Tag Tully When We First Met Gringo Rampage Solo: A Star Wars Story Uncle Drew Annihilation The Cloverfield Paradox Death Wish Early Man The Equalizer 2 Hotel Artemis Infinity Baby The Meg Overboard Sicario: Day of the Soldado The Spy Who Dumped Me Pacific Rim Uprising Red Sparrow Super Troopers 2 Game Over, Man! I Feel Pretty Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom The First Purge The 15:17 to Paris The Clapper Teen Titans Go! To the Movies Movies: 51 |
Author: | Price [ Tue Aug 14, 2018 6:35 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
Den of Thieves Unsane Red Sparrow The Maze Runner: The Death Cure The Commuter Winchester Tomb Raider Insidious: The Last Key Early Man 12 Strong Black Panther Death Wish Annihilation The Hurricane Heist 7 Days in Entebbe Paul, Apostle of Christ Peter Rabbit Game Night Gringo Midnight Sun Love, Simon Pacific Rim: Uprising The 15:17 to Paris Samson Proud Mary Fifty Shades Freed A Wrinkle in Time |
Author: | David [ Tue Aug 14, 2018 12:18 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
A Annihilation Leave No Trace Unsane A- Ant-Man and the Wasp Avengers: Infinity War x2 Black Panther Chappaquiddick Christopher Robin Deadpool 2 Den of Thieves x2 Eighth Grade Ghost Stories Isle of Dogs Red Sparrow Sicario: Day of the Soldado Solo: A Star Wars Story Upgrade You Were Never Really Here B+ Beirut BlacKkKlansman Cargo Death Wish Don't Worry, He Won't Get Far on Foot The First Purge Hereditary Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again Maze Runner: The Death Cure Ready Player One The Strangers: Prey at Night Tomb Raider B 12 Strong Adrift Bad Samaritan The Equalizer 2 Game Night Incredibles 2 Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom x2 A Quiet Place The Ritual Tully Unfriended: Dark Web Veronica Won't You Be My Neighbor? A Wrinkle in Time B- Blumhouse's Truth or Dare The Commuter Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Mission: Impossible - Fallout Mom and Dad Ocean's 8 Skyscraper C+ Anon Hotel Artemis Insidious: The Last Key Ismael's Ghosts Superfly Winchester C The 15:17 to Paris The Cloverfield Paradox Gringo Hellraiser: Judgment Love, Simon The Meg Slender Man C- D Escape Plan 2: Hades Sorry to Bother You F The Darkest Minds Pacific Rim Uprising Tag Total films viewed: 69 |
Author: | Algren [ Tue Aug 14, 2018 12:21 pm ] |
Post subject: | |
A+ Mission: Impossible - Fallout A Avengers: Infinity War Deadpool 2 Incredibles 2 A- A Quiet Place Den of Thieves Revenge Unsane B+ Anon Bad Samaritan Blockers The Death of Superman Game Night Gringo Spinning Man Thoroughbreds You Were Never Really Here B Death Wish Gotti The Outsider Tomb Raider B- Batman Ninja The Cloverfield Paradox Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Tag C+ The Commuter Escape Plan 2: Hades C Animal Crackers Annihilation Ant-Man and The Wasp I Feel Pretty Rampage Red Sparrow C- Black Panther Future World Ready Player One Truth or Dare D+ Looking Glass Ocean's 8 The Strangers: Prey at Night Super Troopers 2 D Fifty Shades Freed Life of the Party Pacific Rim Uprising Skyscraper F The Humanity Bureau ----- 2018 Total: 46 |
Author: | stuffp [ Wed Aug 15, 2018 12:09 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
A Den of Thieves A- Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again Deadpool 2 B+ Avengers: Infinity War Ready Player One Game Night Paterno B A Quiet Place B- Spinning Man Death Wish Black Panther Red Sparrow Skyscraper C+ Shock and Awe The Commuter The Man from Earth: Holocene The Cloverfield Paradox Gotti Ant-Man and the Wasp C Tomb Raider Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom C- Rampage D+ Escape Plan 2: Hades D Ocean's 8 F The Outsider Fifty Shades Freed Total films viewed: 26 |
Author: | Algren [ Thu Aug 16, 2018 12:05 pm ] |
Post subject: | |
A+ Mission: Impossible - Fallout A Avengers: Infinity War Deadpool 2 Incredibles 2 A- A Quiet Place Den of Thieves Revenge Unsane B+ Anon Bad Samaritan Blockers The Death of Superman Game Night Gringo Spinning Man Thoroughbreds You Were Never Really Here B Death Wish Gotti The Outsider Tomb Raider B- Batman Ninja The Cloverfield Paradox Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Tag C+ The Commuter Escape Plan 2: Hades C Animal Crackers Annihilation Ant-Man and The Wasp I Feel Pretty Rampage Red Sparrow C- Black Panther Future World Ready Player One Truth or Dare D+ Looking Glass The Meg Ocean's 8 The Strangers: Prey at Night Super Troopers 2 D Fifty Shades Freed Life of the Party Pacific Rim Uprising Skyscraper F The Humanity Bureau ----- 2018 Total: 47 |
Author: | publicenemy#1 [ Thu Aug 16, 2018 2:29 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
A- Annihilation Christopher Robin Eighth Grade Hereditary Incredibles 2 Mission Impossible: Fallout Thoroughbreds Upgrade B+ Avengers: Infinity War Black Panther Game Night Love, Simon Tully B Blockers Crazy Rich Asians Flower Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again RBG Tomb Raider B- Ant-Man and the Wasp A Quiet Place Isle of Dogs Ocean's Eight Teen Titans Go! to the Movies C+ The Commuter Deadpool 2 The First Purge I Feel Pretty Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Ready Player One Red Sparrow Solo: A Star Wars Story Sorry to Bother You Tag A Wrinkle in Time C Breaking In Fifty Shades Freed The Maze Runner: Death Cure Peter Rabbit Proud Mary Truth or Dare C- Acrimony |
Author: | David [ Thu Aug 16, 2018 7:26 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
A Annihilation First Reformed Leave No Trace Unsane A- Ant-Man and the Wasp Avengers: Infinity War x2 Black Panther Chappaquiddick Christopher Robin Deadpool 2 Den of Thieves x2 Eighth Grade Ghost Stories Isle of Dogs Red Sparrow Sicario: Day of the Soldado Solo: A Star Wars Story Upgrade You Were Never Really Here B+ Beirut BlacKkKlansman Cargo Death Wish Don't Worry, He Won't Get Far on Foot The First Purge Hereditary Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again Maze Runner: The Death Cure Ready Player One The Strangers: Prey at Night Tomb Raider B 12 Strong Adrift Bad Samaritan The Equalizer 2 Game Night Incredibles 2 Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom x2 A Quiet Place The Ritual Tully Unfriended: Dark Web Veronica Won't You Be My Neighbor? A Wrinkle in Time B- Blumhouse's Truth or Dare The Commuter Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Mission: Impossible - Fallout Mom and Dad Ocean's 8 Skyscraper C+ Anon Hotel Artemis Insidious: The Last Key Ismael's Ghosts Superfly Winchester C The 15:17 to Paris The Cloverfield Paradox Gringo Hellraiser: Judgment Love, Simon The Meg Slender Man C- D Escape Plan 2: Hades Sorry to Bother You F The Darkest Minds Pacific Rim Uprising Tag Total films viewed: 70 |
Author: | David [ Fri Aug 17, 2018 12:41 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
A Annihilation First Reformed Leave No Trace Unsane A- Ant-Man and the Wasp Avengers: Infinity War x2 Black Panther Chappaquiddick Christopher Robin Deadpool 2 Den of Thieves x2 Eighth Grade Ghost Stories Isle of Dogs Red Sparrow Sicario: Day of the Soldado Solo: A Star Wars Story Upgrade You Were Never Really Here B+ Beirut BlacKkKlansman Cargo Death Wish Don't Worry, He Won't Get Far on Foot The First Purge Hereditary Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again Maze Runner: The Death Cure Ready Player One The Strangers: Prey at Night Tomb Raider B 12 Strong Adrift Bad Samaritan The Equalizer 2 Game Night Incredibles 2 Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom x2 A Quiet Place The Ritual Tully Unfriended: Dark Web Veronica Won't You Be My Neighbor? A Wrinkle in Time B- Blumhouse's Truth or Dare The Commuter Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Mission: Impossible - Fallout Mom and Dad Ocean's 8 Skyscraper C+ Anon Hotel Artemis Insidious: The Last Key Ismael's Ghosts Superfly Winchester C The 15:17 to Paris The Cloverfield Paradox Gringo Hellraiser: Judgment Love, Simon The Meg Slender Man C- D Escape Plan 2: Hades Mile 22 Sorry to Bother You F The Darkest Minds Pacific Rim Uprising Tag Total films viewed: 71 |
Author: | stuffp [ Fri Aug 17, 2018 1:40 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
A Den of Thieves A- Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again Deadpool 2 B+ Avengers: Infinity War Ready Player One Game Night Paterno B Bad Samaritan A Quiet Place B- Spinning Man Death Wish Black Panther Red Sparrow Skyscraper C+ Shock and Awe The Commuter The Man from Earth: Holocene The Cloverfield Paradox Gotti Ant-Man and the Wasp C Tomb Raider Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom C- Rampage D+ Escape Plan 2: Hades D Ocean's 8 F The Outsider Fifty Shades Freed Total films viewed: 27 |
Author: | stuffp [ Fri Aug 17, 2018 1:50 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
David wrote: D Mile 22 Oh, disappointing for Mile 22, still want to see it though, but it might not end up being the action film I wish it is. |
Author: | Algren [ Fri Aug 17, 2018 12:19 pm ] |
Post subject: | |
A+ Mission: Impossible - Fallout A American Animals Avengers: Infinity War A- A Quiet Place Deadpool 2 Den of Thieves Incredibles 2 Revenge Unsane B+ Anon Bad Samaritan Blockers The Death of Superman Game Night Gringo Spinning Man Thoroughbreds You Were Never Really Here B Death Wish Gotti The Outsider Tomb Raider B- Batman Ninja The Cloverfield Paradox Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Tag C+ The Commuter Escape Plan 2: Hades C Animal Crackers Annihilation Ant-Man and The Wasp I Feel Pretty Rampage Red Sparrow C- Black Panther Future World Ready Player One Truth or Dare D+ Looking Glass The Meg Ocean's 8 The Strangers: Prey at Night Super Troopers 2 D Fifty Shades Freed Life of the Party Pacific Rim Uprising Skyscraper F The Humanity Bureau ----- 2018 Total: 48 |
Author: | David [ Fri Aug 17, 2018 10:09 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
A Annihilation First Reformed Leave No Trace Unsane A- Ant-Man and the Wasp Avengers: Infinity War x2 Black Panther Chappaquiddick Christopher Robin Deadpool 2 Den of Thieves x2 Eighth Grade Ghost Stories Isle of Dogs Red Sparrow Sicario: Day of the Soldado Solo: A Star Wars Story Upgrade You Were Never Really Here B+ Beirut BlacKkKlansman Cargo Death Wish Don't Worry, He Won't Get Far on Foot The First Purge Hereditary Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again Maze Runner: The Death Cure Ready Player One The Strangers: Prey at Night Tomb Raider B 12 Strong Adrift Alpha Bad Samaritan The Equalizer 2 Game Night Incredibles 2 Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom x2 A Quiet Place The Ritual Tully Unfriended: Dark Web Veronica Won't You Be My Neighbor? A Wrinkle in Time B- Blumhouse's Truth or Dare The Commuter Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Mission: Impossible - Fallout Mom and Dad Ocean's 8 Skyscraper C+ Anon Hotel Artemis Insidious: The Last Key Ismael's Ghosts Superfly Winchester C The 15:17 to Paris The Cloverfield Paradox Gringo Hellraiser: Judgment Love, Simon The Meg Slender Man C- D Escape Plan 2: Hades Mile 22 Sorry to Bother You F The Darkest Minds Pacific Rim Uprising Tag Total films viewed: 72 |
Author: | Jmart [ Sat Aug 18, 2018 2:19 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
Paddington 2 Game Night Mission: Impossible - Fallout Unsane The Zen Diaries of Garry Shandling Avengers: Infinity War Incredibles 2 Ant-Man and the Wasp Black Panther Blockers Chappaquiddick Deadpool 2 Isle of Dogs Life of the Party A Quiet Place Thoroughbreds Tomb Raider Beirut The Commuter A Futile and Stupid Gesture Ocean’s Eight Ready Player One Skyscraper Tag Tully When We First Met Gringo Rampage Solo: A Star Wars Story Uncle Drew Annihilation The Cloverfield Paradox Death Wish Early Man The Equalizer 2 Hotel Artemis Infinity Baby The Meg Overboard Sicario: Day of the Soldado The Spy Who Dumped Me Pacific Rim Uprising Red Sparrow Super Troopers 2 Game Over, Man! I Feel Pretty The First Purge Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Mile 22 The 15:17 to Paris The Clapper Teen Titans Go! To the Movies Movies: 52 |
Author: | Algren [ Sat Aug 18, 2018 5:10 am ] |
Post subject: | |
A+ Mission: Impossible - Fallout A American Animals Avengers: Infinity War A- A Quiet Place Deadpool 2 Den of Thieves Incredibles 2 Revenge Unsane B+ Anon Bad Samaritan Blockers The Death of Superman Game Night Gringo Spinning Man Thoroughbreds Upgrade You Were Never Really Here B Death Wish Gotti The Outsider Tomb Raider B- Batman Ninja The Cloverfield Paradox Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Tag C+ The Commuter Escape Plan 2: Hades C Animal Crackers Annihilation Ant-Man and The Wasp I Feel Pretty Rampage Red Sparrow C- Black Panther Future World Ready Player One Truth or Dare D+ Looking Glass The Meg Ocean's 8 The Strangers: Prey at Night Super Troopers 2 D Fifty Shades Freed Life of the Party Pacific Rim Uprising Skyscraper F The Humanity Bureau ----- 2018 Total: 49 |
Author: | Passionate Thug [ Sun Aug 19, 2018 7:33 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
A Incredibles 2 x2 Black Panther x14 B BlacKkKlansman Mission Impossible: Fallout Won't You be my Neighbor Ready Player One x3 B- The Equalizer 2 The First Purge Uncle Drew Avengers: Infinity War x3 Upgrade C The Meg Christopher Robin Sorry to bother you Ant Man & the Wasp Tomb Raider Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Annihilation Death Wish Solo: A Star Wars Story Game Night Deadpool 2 x2 Come Sunday Rampage x2 A Quite Place Acrimony Pacific Rim: Uprising A Wrinkle in Time The Commuter Maze Runner: Death Cure Insidious: The Last Key D Tully The Death of Superman Suicide Squad: Hell to Pay Summer of 84 Isle of Dogs Teen Titans Go! to the Movies Skyscaper Blockers Sicario: Day of the Soldado Gringo Superfly Tag Ocean's 8 Hotel Artemis Life of the Party Breaking In Amateur The Titan Proud Mary Den of Thieves F Escape Plan 2: Hades Strangers: Prey at Night The Hurricane Heist Adrift Hereditary Deep Blue Sea 2 Traffik Roxanne Roxanne Mute Cloverfield: Paradox |
Author: | Flava'd vs The World [ Mon Aug 20, 2018 11:20 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
A+ Mission Impossible: Fallout A Ant-Man and The Wasp Blockers Paddington 2 A Quiet Place Black Panther Incredibles 2 A- Deadpool 2 Annihilation The Cloverfield Paradox Tomb Raider B++ Full Metal Alchemist B+ Avengers: Infinity War Ready Player One The Meg B Isle Of Dogs Christopher Robin Den Of Thieves C+ Hereditary Tag Rampage Red Sparrow C Ocean’s 8 Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom D Solo Game Over, Man F+ Unsane |
Author: | stuffp [ Thu Aug 23, 2018 1:35 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
A Den of Thieves A- Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again Deadpool 2 B+ Avengers: Infinity War Ready Player One Game Night Paterno B Blockers Bad Samaritan A Quiet Place B- Spinning Man Death Wish Black Panther Red Sparrow Skyscraper C+ Shock and Awe The Commuter The Man from Earth: Holocene The Cloverfield Paradox Gotti Ant-Man and the Wasp C Tomb Raider Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom C- Rampage D+ Escape Plan 2: Hades D Ocean's 8 F The Outsider Fifty Shades Freed Total films viewed: 28 |
Author: | 2001 [ Thu Aug 23, 2018 9:25 am ] |
Post subject: | |
8.5/10 Mission: Impossible - Fallout Avengers: Infinity War A Quiet Place 8.0/10 Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Black Panther 7.5/10 Annihilation The Commuter 7.0/10 12 Strong Adrift Ready Player One 6.5/10 Rampage 6.0/10 Benji Like Father 5.0/10 Extinction The Cloverfield Paradox |
Author: | Jmart [ Thu Aug 23, 2018 12:46 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
Paddington 2 Game Night Mission: Impossible - Fallout Unsane The Zen Diaries of Garry Shandling Avengers: Infinity War Incredibles 2 Ant-Man and the Wasp Black Panther Blockers Chappaquiddick Deadpool 2 Isle of Dogs Life of the Party A Quiet Place Thoroughbreds Tomb Raider Beirut The Commuter A Futile and Stupid Gesture Flower Ocean’s Eight Ready Player One Skyscraper Tag Tully When We First Met Gringo Rampage Solo: A Star Wars Story Uncle Drew Annihilation The Cloverfield Paradox Death Wish Early Man The Equalizer 2 Hotel Artemis Infinity Baby The Meg Overboard Sicario: Day of the Soldado The Spy Who Dumped Me Pacific Rim Uprising Red Sparrow Super Troopers 2 Game Over, Man! I Feel Pretty The First Purge Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Mile 22 The 15:17 to Paris The Clapper Teen Titans Go! To the Movies Movies: 53 |
Author: | Steve [ Thu Aug 23, 2018 8:41 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
Great year to be a film fan so far. Too bad Moviepass isn't a real thing anymore, I probably wouldn't've seen half of these without it. A Annihilation BlacKkKlansmen Eighth Grade First Reformed Incredibles 2 Isle of Dogs Sorry to Bother You A- Paddington 2 Tully B+ Black Panther Hereditary Mary and the Witch's Flower A Quiet Place Three Identical Strangers Unsane B Death of Stalin Infinity War Love, Simon Thoroughbreds Upgrade B- Game Night C+ Ready Player One A Wrinkle in Time C- Solo: A Star Wars Story D Pacific Rim: Unsurprising F Mute |
Author: | Jmart [ Sat Aug 25, 2018 7:25 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
Paddington 2 Game Night Mission: Impossible - Fallout Unsane The Zen Diaries of Garry Shandling Avengers: Infinity War Incredibles 2 Ant-Man and the Wasp Black Panther Blockers Chappaquiddick Deadpool 2 Isle of Dogs Life of the Party A Quiet Place Thoroughbreds Tomb Raider Beirut Christopher Robin The Commuter A Futile and Stupid Gesture Flower Ocean’s Eight Ready Player One Skyscraper Tag Tully When We First Met Gringo Rampage Solo: A Star Wars Story Uncle Drew Annihilation The Cloverfield Paradox Death Wish Early Man The Equalizer 2 Hotel Artemis Infinity Baby The Meg Overboard Sicario: Day of the Soldado The Spy Who Dumped Me Pacific Rim Uprising Red Sparrow Super Troopers 2 Game Over, Man! I Feel Pretty The First Purge Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Mile 22 The 15:17 to Paris The Clapper Teen Titans Go! To the Movies Movies: 54 |
Author: | David [ Sun Aug 26, 2018 1:25 am ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
A Annihilation First Reformed Leave No Trace Unsane A- Ant-Man and the Wasp Avengers: Infinity War x2 Black Panther Chappaquiddick Christopher Robin Deadpool 2 Den of Thieves x2 Eighth Grade Ghost Stories Isle of Dogs Red Sparrow Sicario: Day of the Soldado Solo: A Star Wars Story Upgrade You Were Never Really Here B+ Beirut BlacKkKlansman Cargo Death Wish Don't Worry, He Won't Get Far on Foot The First Purge Hereditary Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again Maze Runner: The Death Cure Papillon Ready Player One The Strangers: Prey at Night Tomb Raider B 12 Strong Adrift Alpha Bad Samaritan The Equalizer 2 Game Night Incredibles 2 Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom x2 A Quiet Place The Ritual Tully Unfriended: Dark Web Veronica Won't You Be My Neighbor? A Wrinkle in Time B- Blumhouse's Truth or Dare The Commuter Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Mission: Impossible - Fallout Mom and Dad Ocean's 8 Skyscraper C+ Anon Hotel Artemis Insidious: The Last Key Ismael's Ghosts Superfly Winchester C The 15:17 to Paris The Cloverfield Paradox Gringo Hellraiser: Judgment Love, Simon The Meg Slender Man C- D Escape Plan 2: Hades Mile 22 Sorry to Bother You F The Darkest Minds The Happytime Murders Pacific Rim Uprising Tag Total films viewed: 74 |
Author: | Jmart [ Sun Aug 26, 2018 5:26 pm ] |
Post subject: | Re: 2018 Films in Review |
Paddington 2 Game Night Mission: Impossible - Fallout Unsane The Zen Diaries of Garry Shandling Avengers: Infinity War Incredibles 2 Ant-Man and the Wasp Black Panther Blockers Chappaquiddick Deadpool 2 Isle of Dogs Life of the Party A Quiet Place Thoroughbreds Tomb Raider Beirut Christopher Robin The Commuter A Futile and Stupid Gesture Flower Ocean’s Eight Ready Player One Skyscraper Tag Tully When We First Met Gringo Rampage Solo: A Star Wars Story Uncle Drew Annihilation The Cloverfield Paradox Death Wish Early Man The Equalizer 2 Hotel Artemis Infinity Baby The Meg Overboard Sicario: Day of the Soldado The Spy Who Dumped Me The Happytime Murders Pacific Rim Uprising Red Sparrow Super Troopers 2 Game Over, Man! I Feel Pretty The First Purge Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Mile 22 The 15:17 to Paris The Clapper Teen Titans Go! To the Movies Movies: 55 |
Page 12 of 19 | All times are UTC - 5 hours [ DST ] |
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group http://www.phpbb.com/ |